Den Club - Our Loyalty Programme

Five tiers from Cub to Alpha. Every wager at Bearo earns you progress. Cashback, faster withdrawals, dedicated den hosts and exclusive events grow with every tier you reach.

Join the Pack

How the Den Club works

Den Club is Bearo's loyalty programme - designed to reward players who make Bearo their home. Unlike promotional bonuses that expire, Den Club benefits compound over time: the longer you play, the higher your tier climbs and the more your rewards are worth.

Every real-money wager you place at Bearo earns progress toward your next tier. Progress is tracked automatically - no opt-in required. Your current tier is visible in your account dashboard at all times alongside your progress bar to the next level.

Programme structure

  • 5 tiers from entry-level Cub through to the pinnacle Alpha
  • Cashback on net losses, paid directly as cash with no wagering requirement
  • Withdrawal speed improvements at each tier
  • Dedicated den host from Grizzly tier and above
  • Paw points multiplier - earn faster at higher tiers
  • Personalised monthly bonuses tailored to your play habits
  • Birthday gifts - a bonus credited to your account every year on your birthday
  • Exclusive tournaments reserved for Den Club members at qualifying tiers

Tier status is assessed monthly. Maintaining your tier requires consistent activity within the assessment window. Your accumulated progress is never lost.

The five Den Club tiers

1. Cub - Entry Level (up to €1,000 lifetime deposits)

Every Bearo player enters as a Cub. Cub members have access to all standard promotions, the daily Wheel of Fortune, Spinoleague participation and the full game lobby. As your deposits grow, you advance automatically.

  • Cashback: 3% on net losses
  • Withdrawal processing: Standard (1-3 banking days for cards/bank transfer; 1 hour for crypto)
  • All standard promotions and bonuses
  • Daily Wheel of Fortune access

2. Yearling - Growing Player (€1,000 to €5,000)

Yearling tier players have found their rhythm at Bearo. Enhanced cashback and a priority lane for withdrawal processing recognise your growing commitment to the pack. Monthly reload bonus offers begin here.

  • Cashback: 5% on net losses
  • Withdrawal processing: Priority (same-day for most methods)
  • Monthly personalised reload bonus
  • Birthday gift credited annually

3. Grizzly - Committed Player (€5,000 to €25,000)

Grizzly tier is where the full Den Club experience begins. A dedicated den host is assigned at this level - a named member of our team available directly for priority support, bespoke offers and withdrawal facilitation.

  • Cashback: 8% on net losses
  • Withdrawal processing: Priority same-day
  • Dedicated den host assigned
  • Access to Grizzly-exclusive tournaments
  • Monthly personalised bonus offers
  • Birthday gift

4. Kodiak - High-Volume Player (€25,000 to €100,000)

Kodiak members are among Bearo's most valued players. Cashback increases substantially, and your den host has direct escalation authority to resolve queries and arrange bespoke offers without delay.

  • Cashback: 12% on net losses
  • Withdrawal processing: Express same-day
  • Priority den host with direct escalation authority
  • High-limit live table access
  • Monthly premium bonus offers
  • Birthday gift

5. Alpha - Elite Player (€100,000+)

Alpha is the top of the Den Club. Alpha members receive the full premium experience: maximum cashback, express withdrawal processing, a senior den host, custom monthly packages and invitations to exclusive Bearo events.

  • Cashback: 15% on net losses
  • Withdrawal processing: Immediate priority
  • Senior dedicated den host
  • Custom monthly bonus packages
  • Exclusive Alpha-tier events and promotions
  • Premium birthday gift

Den Club tier comparison

TierThresholdCashbackWithdrawalsDen Host
CubEntry3%StandardNo
Yearling€1,000 - €5,0005%PriorityNo
Grizzly€5,000 - €25,0008%Priority same-dayYes
Kodiak€25,000 - €100,00012%Express same-dayYes (priority)
Alpha€100,000+15%Immediate priorityYes (senior)

Paw points and how to climb

Every qualifying wager earns paw points that feed your tier progress. The paw points multiplier increases at each tier, meaning higher-tier members accumulate progress faster for equivalent wagering. Points are calculated and applied automatically - there is nothing to activate. Your progress bar updates in real time within your account dashboard.

Start your Den Club journey today

Every wager at Bearo builds your tier. From Cub to Alpha, the rewards grow with every step you climb.

Join the Pack
Bearo 300% up to €2,000 + 150 Free Spins · New Players
Enter the Den